U9
U10
U11
U12 Black
U12 Red
U13 Black
U13 White
U14 Black
U14 Red
U14 North
U15
U16
U17 Red
U17 Black
U9

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Burke, BenijaminC/PR/R
Graser, HenryIF/PR/R
Guckenberger, JayceIF/OFR/R
Kelenic, TylerIF/CL/R
Nowicki, ColtonIF/OFL/L
Quntero, SameeulIF/OFB/R
Stadler, BradyIF/OF R/R
Thomas, CaseyP/OFR/R
Tylke, LoganIF/PR/R

U10

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Baisch, BlakeIF/OFR/R
Begotka, JakeOF/IFR/R
Burtness, CaydenIF/OFR/R
Dooley, BoC/PR/R
Harvin, RyanC/PR/R
Holton, Tyler/
Larsen, JamisonC/IFR/R
Mucek, AlexanderIF/PR/R
Radomski, ThomasC/IFR/R
Schmitt, BlakeIF/PR/R
Urban, DrewIF/PR/R
Wilkens, CJP/OFL/L

U11

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
3Eberling, BradenIF/PR/R
25Hupke, AidynOF/IFL/L
22Johnson, AshtonIF/PR/R
16Kulis, NoahOF/CR/R
4Kundinger, BradynIF/CR/R
8Lessard, MadduxC/IFR/R
19Loebel, BradenC/PR/R
28Melby, NoahP/IFL/R
11Miller, NathanP/IFR/R
12Vande Zande, LoganIF/OFR/R
29Weisbrod, JackOF/IFR/R
10Yocum, NoahIF/OFL/R

U12 Black

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
17Bertandt, CaelP/OFL/L
3Brown, EvanIF/OFR/R
14Curtis, ConnorC/IFR/R
88Diesch, AdamC/OFR/R
33Henning, LucasIF/OFFR/R
2Marvell, TristianIF/PR/R
35Mullane, MaxIF/PL/L
18Pluer, EvanIF/OFR/R
27Sayles, EvanIF/OFR/R
51Stebig, OwenP/IFR/R
8Strohm, WillIF/OFR/R
24Zach, GreysonIF/OFR/R

U12 Red

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
32Bowen, CamdenIF/OFR/R
90Bowen, QuinnIF/OFR/R
3Brauhn, NicholasOF/PR/R
24Farrow, KylerP/IFR/R
11Harvin, TylerC/PR/R
17Holton, CarterIF/OFR/R
27Langman, ChaseIF/OFR/R
2Patrick, DevinP/IFR/R
13Reese, WilliamC/PR/R
9Robertson, LiamP/IFR/R
1Takahashi, YamatoIF/PR/R

U13 Black

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Basich, BennettIF/OFFR/R
Curtis, AJC/PR/R
Horn, BradynOF/IFL/R
Kamlay, CooperP/IFR/R
Kneser, BrysonIF/PR/R
Lim, ChristianC/OFR/R
Richter, RyanIF/PR/R
Rinzel, EvanP/IFR/R
Scheffer, GavinOF/IFFR/R
Sexton, GarrettIF/PR/R
Takahaski, IsseiOF/PL/L
Urban, ConnorIF/PR/R

U13 White

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
8Berhauer, RyanOF/IFR/R
22Burns, TylerOF/IFR/R
1Cook, SamIF/PR/R
66Fell, KarterP/CR/R
12Kotke, GageOF/IFR/R
10Maternowski, MaxwellIF/OFL/R
6Meifert, ParkerIF/PR/R
48Miller, BradlyIF/CR/R
24Peterson, BrockC/PR/R
13Schmitz, RyanC/IF R/R
2Schneider, MaxOF/IFR/R
44Walden, HenryC/IFB/R

U14 Black

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
20Bond, OwenOF/PL/L
99Bowen, GavynIF/PR/R
10Brown, EthanIF/OFR/R
34Butina, TylerIF/PR/R
25Chung, AnthonyIF/OFFR/R
2Curry, ThomasC/IFR/R
36Drumm, RyanOF/IFR/R
3Kober, KyleIF/PR/R
8Loughney, NickIF/PL/R
11Olson, ConnorOF/PR/R
21Schopp, NolanOF/PR/R
9Schroeder, TylerIF/CR/R

U14 Red

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Agnew, LukeP/IFR/R
Barnes, LucasOF/PR/R
Belling, CadenC/IFR/R
Boldt, BradenOF/IFR/R
Broske, CamdenIFR/R
Giricz, KyleIF/PB/R
Hoier, CamdenC/IFR/R
Loughney, MatthewC/OFR/R
Pantlaff, EliIF/PR/R
Pecoraro, ShaneIF/CR/R
Puetz, JackIF/PR/R
Staviski, DrewIF/PR/R

U14 North

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Adix, JasonIF/OFFR/R
Anderson, JackIF/OFL/R
Birchbauer, AlexP/IFL/R
Bracke, KeaganOF/CR/R
Colon, VidalIF/OFR/R
Egerbrecht, ArikIF/OFR/R
Herron, TaytonIF/OFR/R
Komppa, JoshOF/PR/R
Rieck, AnthonyIF/PR/R
Wachowiak, PreselyIF/PR/R

U15

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Addie, MichaelIFR/RSussex Hamilton2022
Beth, GrantOF/PL/LArrowhead2022
Carrington, NolanIF/PL/LArrowhead2022
Cook, BenOF/PL/RArrowhead 2022
Cooper, BraydonP/OFR/RCatholic Memorial 2022
Dobberstein, LoganP/IFL/RPewaukee2022
Fox, RoryIF/PR/RCatholic Memorial2022
Frehner, PaytonIF/PR/RWaukesha West2022
Haney, AidenIFR/RArrowhead2022
Hansen, CarsonP/OFL/LPewaukee 2022
Jarvis, CharlieC/IFR/RPewaukee2022
Johannes, WillC/IFR/RMukwonago2022
Justus, AndrewIF/OFR/RGreendale2022
Kahle, NolanP/IFR/RBrookfield Academy2022
Kleinhans, MichaelPR/RWest Bend West 2022
Kline, LeviC/IFR/RBaraboo2022
Lauterbach, LoganIF/PR/RLodi2022
Libby, LoganOF/IFR/RPewaukee2022
Meidenbauer, SamIF/OFR/RWaukesha North2022
Nauman, GrantP/IFR/ROconomowoc2022
Ramirez, ChristianoIF/PR/RMuskego2022
Ramos, Emilliano IF/PR/RArrowhead2022
Rhoades, EliasIF/PR/RMenomonee Falls 2022
Roehl, RyanP/IFL/RWest Bend 2022
Schneider, JospehP/IFR/RWest Bend 2022
Tower, CarterIF/PR/ROconomowoc2022
Vahovick, ColeIF/PR/RNew Berlin2022
Weyh, RileyP/IFR/RBaraboo2022
Wilson, CadenOF/IFR/RMenomonee Falls 2022

 

Team will be divided into two teams.

U16

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Ahn, BradyIF/OFR/RMarquette2021
Ball, BobbyIFR/RBrookfield Centeral2021
Berezowitz, JoeyIF/OFL/RBurlington 2021
Brissette, MatthewP/OFB/RMukwonago2021
Dietz, KaleOF/PR/RBurlington2021
Giricz, JoeyP/IFR/RBrookfield Central2021
Gross, AnthonyOF/IFR/RMuskego2021
Hansen, JaredIF/PR/RWaukesha West2021
Hayes, AlexP/IFL/LMuskego2021
Hoyt, EliOF/PR/RWaukesha South 2021
Hug, TylerOF/PR/RWaukesha West2021
Johnstone, HunterIF/OFR/ROak Creek2021
Ketterhagen, ChaseC/IFR/RBurlington2021
LeTourneau, LoganP/IFR/RBrookfield East2021
Love, ElijahIFR/RMadison West2021
Neuber, CadeIFR/RSlinger 2021
Peterson, ZachIF/P/Oak Creek2021
Phillips, QOFB/LBrookfield East 2021
Piranio, PrestonIF/PR/RMukwonago2021
Polacheck, MatthewP/IFR/RWaukesha West 2021
Ross, GrantIF/PR/RPewwaukee2021
Short, KellenP/IFR/RCatholic Memorial 2021
Spence, JoeyC/IFL/RWest bend East2021
Staviski, WillP/IFR/RBrookfield East2021
Stippich, DrewP/OFR/RKettle Moraine2021
Williams, CodyIF/PR/RMukwonago 2021
Yost, BJIF/OFR/RPewaukee2021
Young, TylerIF/PR/RWest bend West2021
Zipperer, VinceP/OFL/LPewaukee2021

Team will be divided into two teams.

U17 Red

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Broske, LukasIFR/RWest Bend West 2020
Bulski, ScottOF/PR/RMuskego2020
Carlson, JackC/IFR/RNennah2020
Cypert, BrodyIF/PB/RWaukesha South2020
Go, DavidP/IFL/LHeritage Christian2020
Gorecki, BraydenIF/OFL/RSussex Hamilton2020
Leverenz, JackO/PL/LLake County Luterian2020
Marhefke, SteveP/IFR/RNeenah2020
Nevar, DylanOF/PL/LWisconsin Dells2020
Olszewski, NolanIFL/RGermantown2020
Owusu Asiedu, AveryOF/PR/RWaukesha West2020
Polczynski, AdamOF/PL/LArrowhead 2020
Schultz, DonovanPR/LKimberly2020
Skudlarczyk, LukeP/OFR/RMarquette2020
Vincent, NolanIF/PR/RGermantown2020
Walsh, SeanIF/PR/RCatholic Memorial2020
Wauer, RichardC/OFR/RMuskego2020

U17 Black

#NamePositionsBats / ThrowsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Byhre, ChrisP/IFR/RCatholic Memorial2020
Day, HunterP/OFR/RBloomington Jefferson MN2020
Fluno, CarsonIF/OF/PR/RSun Prairie2020
Fox, LukeP/OFL/LCatholic Memorial2020
German, BenOF/3B/PR/RSauk Prairie2020
Hinckley, GavinP/3BR/RWest Ben West202
Klement, Matt3BR/RCatholic Memerial202
Kloss, SebastianP/OFR/RWhitnall2020
Pease, CooperCR/RWhitewater202
Peth, BriceCR/RRipon2020
Petrzebowski, OliverPL/LWauwatosa West2020
Renfro, BradyP/1BL/LAntigo2020
Ryan, AlexOFR/RLakeside Lutheran2020
Storbakkan, Zach3B/PR/RSussex Hamilton 2020
Taylor, RyanMIF/P L/RVerona 2021
Yu, KyleMIF/PR/RMadison Memorial 2021