• U10 SB
  • U12 SB
  • U14 SB
  • U16 SB
  • U18 SB
U10 SB

Coach: Craig Salzer

 

#NamePositionsThrows/BatsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Bones, McKennaIF/OFR/R
Glysch, MalloryIF/OFR/R
Hack, BriellaP/CR/R
Jensen, ElsaC/OFR/R
Lutze, MaddenP/IFR/R
Paszkiewicz, GiselleIF/CR/L
Rottmann, MaddieIF/CR/R
Salzer, GabriellaP/IFR/R
Schroeder, PaisleyIF/OFR/R
Tylke, NolaIF/PR/R

U12 SB

Coach: Aaron Kahle

#NamePositionsThrows/BatsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Christopher, KennedyIP/OFR/R
Helgren, AmberIF/PR/R
Jarvis, AlexaC/IFR/R
Kahle, PaigeIF/OFR/L
McKeller, AvaIF/OFR/R
Sander, NaomiP/IFR/L
Schmierer, OliviaP/IFR/R
Showalter, JaclynP/IFR/R
Swenson, TaylorIF/OFR/R
Thomas, SageC/IFR/R

U14 SB

Coaches: Tom & Teara Morgenroth

Roster coming soon. 

U16 SB

Coaches: Roger Kirkpatrick, Mike Mitchell, Sam Hastings, & Heather Kascht

 

#NamePositionsThrows/BatsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Bacchi, PaigeC/IF R/RWatertown 2020
Beck, ClaireP/IFR/RJefferson2021
Bosch, AbbeyIF/OFR/LMenomonee Falls 2022
Bosch, ChloeIF/OFL/RMenomonee Falls 2022
Cloud, KeltieOF/IFR/R2022
Derksen, SarahIF/OFL/LGreendale2021
Eilertson, ElizabethOF/IFR/RMukwonago2021
Hudson, JorydnOFL/LWaukesha West2023
Jacobson, AlexisP/IF R/R2022
Jensen, MiaIF/CR/RDivine Savior Holy Angels2021
Johnson, RileyIF/OFR/RSussex Hamilton2020
Kassa, JoetteIF/OFR/RWest Allis Central 2020
Lueke, BriannaOF L/ROak Creek 2020
Reynoso-Oerez, CarmenIF/CR/RPius2020
Ricker, EmmaP/OFR/R2023
Robbins, AnnaC/IFR/RTosa East2021
Schultz, MeganC/IFR/RHartford2021
Simmons, IsabellaIF/OFR/RTosa East2021
Strassburg, RaeanneP/IFR/RHartford2021
Wojcinski, TaylorIF/CR/RFranklin2023

 

Team will be divided into two teams.

U18 SB

Coach: Greg Gloudeman

 

#NamePositionsThrows/BatsHigh SchoolGraduating Year
Baker, AshleyP/IFR/R2020
Beacom, MollyIF/OFR/R2019
Camara, MaciIF/OFR/R2019
Kadlec, AmandaIF/OFR/R2019
McAdams, RileyOF/IFR/R2020
Mentzer, BeccaP/IFR/R2019
Muetze, EmilyP/OFR/R2020
Olsen, LilyIF/OFR/R2019
Parish, AllisonIF/OFR/R2020
Rady, VictoriaIF/OFR/R2019
Stuppy, SophieC/IFR/R2020